第36回3km5km総合 成績一覧

5km男子一般

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
172030:16:58宮原 浩由ミヤハラ ヒロヨシ-
272570:17:32升田 和真マスダ カズマ-
371460:17:55中西 涼太ナカニシ リョウタ-
471300:18:10古田 七海フルタ ナナミ-
571980:18:19村上 求ムラカミ モトム-
672400:18:23宮路 胤哉ミヤジ カズヤ京セラ株式会社
772220:19:15栗山 幸明クリヤマ コウメイ塔南高校
871920:19:18疋田 博愛ヒキタ ヒロヨシ-
971450:19:19津熊 祐志ツクマ ユウジ-
1071800:19:34奥田 邦治オクダ クニハル-
1172410:19:42南埜 悠生ミナミノ ハルキシュタイナー
1271660:19:50大仲 由之オオナカ ヨシユキ-
1371310:20:11松本 実マツモト ミノル多紀ランナーズ
1471940:20:26中野 隆二ナカノ リュウジカツロンNRC
1572130:20:37池田 正文イケダ マサフミ-
1672590:20:51北村 大志キタムラ ダイシ-
1772420:21:12井戸上 和矢イドウエ カズヤ-
1872370:21:38渡邊 徹則ワタナベ テツノリTRC
1972360:21:39堀内 泰彦ホリウチ ヤスヒコ-
2071810:22:02箕浦 健次ミノウラ ケンジ-
2172000:22:09安井 孝介ヤスイ コウスケ-
2272250:22:20嘉味本 博幸カミモト ヒロユキ-
2372190:22:34上野 鷹広ウエノ タカヒロ大日
2472450:22:35吉田 諭ヨシダ サトシ-
2572100:22:40高橋 進タカハシ ススム本能陸上クラブ
2672200:22:45長柄 博文ナガラ ヒロフミ京信RC
2771880:22:45榎硲 涼エノサコ リョウ-
2872110:23:06富田 輝英トミタ テルヒデ多紀ランナーズ
2972260:23:22野村 乃稚ノムラ ダイチ-
3072230:23:34横田 久幸ヨコタ ヒサユキ-
3172090:23:47加藤 雅幸カトウ マサユキ-
3271380:24:08鈴木 遼平スズキ リョウヘイ-
3372430:24:16岩田 桂イワタ カツラリスペクトRC
3471400:24:19守岡 直人モリオカ ナオト-
3571760:24:21柴田 亮シバタ マコトびわ湖走友会
3671520:24:28柊 秀行ヒイラギ ヒデユキオレンジクラブ
3771060:24:31松井 睦マツイ ムツミ死ぬまで走る会
3871950:24:34鈴木 卓寧スズキ タクヤス-
3971150:24:37赤尾 英俊アカオ ヒデトシ-
4072310:24:44山口 達之ヤマグチ タツユキ-
4171120:24:56仲井 誠造ナカイ セイゾウこころ走会
4272210:25:04久保田 哲治クボタ テツハル-
4372440:25:14中村 竜也ナカムラ タツヤ-
4472390:25:48藤武 努フジタケ ツトム-
4572020:25:58高塚 佳紀タカツカ ヨシキ田原ランナーズ
4671600:26:05中本 滋ナカモト シゲルFANS
4771820:26:07佐々木 優ササキ マサル-
4871440:26:31明主 英孝ミョウシュ ヒデタカ-
4971250:27:05森 雅行モリ マサユキ山添RC
5072010:27:41紅林 倫太郎クレバヤシ リンタロウ-
5172600:27:52橋本 雅徳ハシモト マサノリ-
5272330:27:58木村 文男キムラ フミオ-
5371510:27:58加藤 雅也カトウ-
5471210:28:03木村 勝浩キムラ カツヒロ-
5572270:28:17松浦 茂生マツウラ シゲキ-
5671010:28:21野村 幸右ノムラ コウスケ-
5771570:28:38熊本 訓夫クマモト クニオ-
5872120:28:43不破 高保フワ タカヤス-
5971390:28:50小倉 寛朗貴オグラ ヒロキ-
6071710:28:56林 良信ハヤシ ヨシノブ京都桂川
6172350:28:56吉岡 智之ヨシオカ サトシ-
6272080:29:22河端 高則カワバタ タカノリ-
6372320:29:26舞谷 裕生マイタニ ヒロキ-
6471090:30:01安江 良雄ヤスエ ヨシオ-
6571430:30:02岡井 仁志オカイ ヒトシ-
6672550:30:07奥田 章大オクダ アキヒロ-
6771960:30:07相原 統アイハラ オサム三和薬局
6871690:30:11南口 豪ミナミグチ ゴウ-
6971050:30:11川上 雄大カワカミ ユウダイ-
7072480:30:11橋本 誠ハシモト マコトRun橋本
7171420:30:13河原 卓也カワハラ タクヤ-
7271730:30:32西田 広明ニシダ ヒロアキ-
7371910:30:36山形 渉ヤマガタ ワタル-
7471130:30:46藤間 泰雄トウマ ヤスオ-
7571770:30:50須田 修功スダ ナオノリ-
7671280:31:20大槻 日出男オオツキ ヒデオ-
7771340:31:28浜 好博ハマ ヨシヒロMTAC
7871830:31:29高野 太満タカノ モトミツ-
7971240:31:56三木 康久ミキ ヤスヒサ-
8071370:32:02今里 英彬イマザト ヒデアキ-
8171260:32:32白鳥 光一シラトリ コウイチ-
8271410:32:33鈴木 紀彦スズキ ノリヒコ-
8372580:32:40杉本 友和スギモト トモカズ-
8471930:33:09上原 基旭ウエハラ モトアキ-
8571860:33:25岳川 末広タケガワ スエヒロ-
8672510:33:26山下 勝之ヤマシタ カツユキ-
8772150:33:33野々山 寛ノノヤマ ヒロシ-
8871750:33:35渡邉 克彦ワタナベ カツヒコはわいあんず
8971740:33:43松本 誠マツモト マコト-
9071680:33:55山本 泰弘ヤマモト ヤスヒロ-
9172520:34:04加藤 顕カトウ アキラ-
9271290:34:22北村 研身キタムラ ケンシン平荘湖RC
9371470:34:34森 雅浩モリ マサヒロ-
9471560:35:20小林 光政コバヤシ ミツマサ-
9572160:35:27小島 広大コジマ コウダイ大日
9671580:35:49中井 廣ナカイ ヒロシすまいるRC
9772380:36:03疋田 芳一ヒキタ ヨシカズ-
9871790:36:03三木 真司ミキ シンジ-
9971870:36:04皿井 賢一サライ ケンイチ-
10072170:36:05尾川原 和彦オガハラ カズヒコ大日
10172340:36:14清水 年啓シミズ トシヒロ-
10272500:36:30太田 貴也オオタ タカヤ-
10372040:36:48中出 敏昭ナカデ トシアキ-
10471670:37:04釜野 かずよしカマノ カズヨシ-
10571590:37:44石津 良昭イシヅ ヨシアキRCY
10671270:37:55畑中 好夫ハタナカ ヨシオZKM奈良支部
10771900:38:18平川 和正ヒラカワ カズマサ-
10871840:39:09山本 裕哉ヤマモト ヒロヤ-
10971850:39:12山本 楓人ヤマモト フヒトかなかな
11071350:39:34藤本 修フジモト オサム日本野鳥の会京
11172560:39:39中村 真征ナカムラ マサユキ-
11272540:39:52富耒 啓介トミク ケイスケ-
11371110:40:48東 孝一ヒガシ コウイチ-
11471890:40:51田中 善紀タナカ ヨシノリなし
11571630:41:45吉田 貴ヨシダ タカシ太陽が丘
11671320:41:50滝浦 慎一タキウラ シンイチ-
11771990:43:21津曲 祐司ツマガリ ユウジ-
11872460:44:33木村 年晶キムラ トシアキ-
11971780:44:59須原 宏志スハラ ヒロシ-
12071230:45:10溝内 道明ミゾウチ ミチアキMTAC
12171530:45:32八柳 進ヤツヤナギ ススム-
12271620:45:51谷口 恵太郎タニグチ ケイタロウ-
12371970:46:42中井 隆ナカイ タカシ-
12472070:47:06西原 当裕サイバラ マサヒロ-
12571200:47:19髙井 暢タカイ イタル-
12672140:47:24能口 元良司ノグチ モトヨシオアシス森ノ宮
12771650:47:40江草 義直エグサ ヨシナオ-
12871220:47:43櫻田 康之サクラダ ヤスユキ-
12971720:51:18比護 富幸ヒゴ トミユキ-
13072530:51:21熊本 一幸クマモト カズユキなし
13171190:51:35三浦 芳茂ミウラ ヨシシゲZKM奈良支部
13271170:51:35森仲 洋一郎モリナカ ヨウイチロウゼットカイ
13371070:54:12高本 正成タカモト マサナリホクギンクラブ
13471081:10:49出島 義男デジマ ヨシオZKM京都支部

5km女子一般

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173990:18:03千賀 若奈センガ ワカナ京都外大西高校
273980:18:30田中 花歩タナカ カホ京都外大西高
373420:18:37池田 朱里イケダ アカリ京都外大西高校
474210:18:45岸部 蓮希キシベ ハズキ京都外大西高校
573410:19:10西嶌 凜ニシジマ リン京都外大西高校
673390:19:29前田 里奈マエダ リナ京都外大西高
773380:19:44林 日菜ハヤシ ヒナ-
873970:19:47奥田 真実オクダ マミ京都外大西高校
973900:20:41橋本 恵理子ハシモト エリコGRlab
1073400:22:40近藤 栞花コンドウ カンナ京都外大西高校
1173740:22:53中村 仁美ナカムラ ヒトミ-
1273450:24:57緒方 香奈オガタ カナ-
1373130:25:04谷口 圭子タニグチ ケイコ滋賀マスターズ
1473870:25:11碓井 知子ウスイ トモコ-
1573790:26:34柏原 ひかりカシハラ ヒカリ-
1673650:26:42石坪 恭子イシツボ キョウコ-
1773520:26:50永井 英美ナガイ ヒデミ-
1873590:26:53越前 美香エチゼン ミカ-
1973670:27:00新宅 規子シンタク ノリコ-
2073020:27:19篠本 典子シノモト ノリコ-
2174140:28:06羽田 敏子ハダ トシコすぽとれ
2273500:28:38川村 典子カワムラ ノリコ-
2373770:28:53柏原 あゆみカシハラ アツミ-
2474190:29:10宮田 香代子ミヤタ カヨコささがたけ
2573860:29:12宮﨑 美穂ミヤザキ ミホ-
2673170:29:19渡部 幸子ワタナベ サチコ-
2774130:29:25渡邉 知佳ワタナベ チカシュタイナー
2873110:29:38平木 栄子ヒラキ エイコ-
2973620:29:42森下 雅子モリシタ マサコ-
3073840:29:44吉田 久美子ヨシダ クミコ-
3173330:29:45松本 和子マツモト カズコ-
3273760:30:04堀江 滋子ホリエ シゲコ-
3373610:30:07中川 暢子ナカガワ ノブコ-
3474270:30:12橋本 京子ハシモト キョウコRun橋本
3574080:30:13岸本 有加キシモト ユカ-
3673340:30:13天野 佳代アアノ カヨ-
3774250:30:14元行 咲希モトユキ サキ-
3873050:30:27西田 名菜ニシダ ナナ-
3973660:30:37小楠 美穂オグス ミホ-
4073490:31:07南 朋美ミナミ トモミ-
4174150:31:51福永 愛フクナガ アイ-
4274100:31:52髙田 綾子タカダ アヤコ-
4374000:32:00野村 ひとみノムラ ヒトミ-
4474020:32:07モーガン 由佳モーガン ユカ-
4574050:32:11舞谷 尚子マイタニ ナオコ-
4674040:32:14冨永 敦子トミナガ アツコ-
4773320:32:32畑 早織ハタ サオリ-
4873240:32:33西村 久美子ニシムラ クミコ-
4973250:32:47西岡 恵美ニシオカ エミ-
5073690:32:48西川 淳奈ニシカワ アツナ甲賀忍者参上!
5173120:32:49末浪 喜美子スエナミ キミコZKM奈良支部
5273210:32:51渡辺 厚子ワタナベ アツコ-
5373100:32:58平木 利佳ヒラキ リカ-
5473310:32:59太田 悠オオタ ハルカ-
5573480:33:10岩上 麻希イワカミ マキ-
5673960:33:20貴島 幸子キジマ サチコ-
5773780:33:27柏原 たづ子カシハラ タヅコ-
5873470:33:39伏塚 やす子フシヅカ ヤスコ-
5974260:33:41中平 ゆいナカヒラ ユイ-
6073600:33:43渡邉 智津子ワタナベ チヅコはわいあんず
6173630:34:08萬玉 麻衣マンギョク マイ-
6273510:34:10堀部 陽子ホリベ ヨウコ-
6373830:34:13辻 瑛里香ツジ エリカ-
6474160:34:13篠原 里奈シノハラ リナ-
6574110:34:20田中 久美子タナカ クミコ-
6673190:34:22永橋 京子ナガハシ キョウコ-
6773810:34:23佐田 吉美サタ ヨシミ-
6874230:34:24上田 栄見子ウエダ エミコ-
6973820:34:37村井 雅代ムライ マサヨ-
7073570:34:39小泉 有花コイズミ ユカ-
7174070:34:40石田 加寿代イシダ カズヨ-
7273360:34:42河原 圭子カワハラ ケイコ-
7373220:34:47福井 たかよフクイ タカヨ-
7473070:35:39谷 美子タニ ヨシコ-
7574120:35:48疋田 和子ヒキタ カズコ-
7673160:36:00高井 由美子タカイ ユミコ-
7773950:36:05尾川原 良江オガハラ ヨシエ大日
7873720:36:20田中 千景タナカ チカゲ甲賀忍者参上!
7973700:37:00金井田 瞳カナイダ ヒトミ甲賀忍者参上!
8074030:37:09川本 純子カワモト スミコ-
8173710:37:20樫野 くみ子カシノ クミコ甲賀忍者参上!
8274090:37:42櫻井 明子サクライ アキコ-
8373350:38:21石田 雅子イシダ マサコ-
8473180:38:27山門 弘子ヤマカド ヒロコ-
8573140:39:36山﨑 しず子ヤマザキ シズコ-
8674240:39:37土屋 佑果ツチヤ ユカ-
8773200:40:08三木 輝代ミキ テルヨ-
8873930:40:11東森 陽子ヒガシモリ ヨウコ-
8974060:40:37竹内 多惠タケウチ タエ-
9073560:40:49釜野 たまみカマノ タマミ-
9173260:41:00大谷 彩オオタニ アヤトマオニーズ
9273270:41:00溝口 真理ミゾグチ マリトマオニーズ
9374220:41:15南 知里ミナミ チサト-
9473090:41:34大迫 純子オオサコ ジュンコ-
9573910:42:04松浦 美重子マツウラ ミエコ-
9673750:42:09相原 みや子アイハラ ミヤコ三和薬局
9773040:42:10服部 博子ハットリ ヒロコ-
9873010:42:10杉本 孝子スギモト タカコ-
9973060:43:38西田 由美ニシダ ユミ-
10073080:43:39藤賀 満子トウガ ミツコ大阪ミントJC
10173530:44:11小山 恵美コヤマ エミNecoRC
10273460:44:30岡本 志保オカモト シホ-
10374180:44:33白井 真理子シライ マリコ-
10473940:45:32勝占 紀子カツラ ノリコ-
10573580:50:57比護 とも美ヒゴ トモミ-
10673031:01:32出島 永デジマ エイZKM京都支部
10773151:01:47山下 定子ヤマシタ サザコ鴨川パートナー

5km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
170120:18:40高屋 天海タカヤ テンカ加茂川中学校
270080:21:33杉山 ニコライスギヤマ ニコライ-
370030:21:53山田 瞳ヤマダ ヒトミシュタイナー
470050:23:54青葉 小助アオバ サスケ-
570060:24:10武内 一真タケウチ カズマシュタイナー
670020:24:34中井 杏一良ナカイ キョウイチロウシュタイナー
770110:24:55道林 響ドウリン ヒビキ-
870040:24:59若林 崇仁ワカバヤシ タカヒトシュタイナー
970130:29:05住田 真毅スミタ マサキ-
1070100:42:43中村 友哉ナカムラ トモヤ-

3km小学生(1年~3年)男女

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
180810:11:59高橋 祐翔タカハシ ユウト-
280590:12:02岸本 美紀キシモト ミノリ本能陸上クラブ
380360:12:10加藤 那奈カトウ ナナ醒泉ランナーズ
480420:12:11向井 駿ムカイ シュン-
580690:12:15泉 珠以イズミ タマイ本能陸上クラブ
680490:12:16菖蒲池 陽希ショウブイケ ハルキ未来爛々キッズ
780580:12:47谷口 真輔タニグチ シンスケ本能陸上クラブ
880320:12:49汲田 雅陽クミタ マサハル本能陸上競走部
980130:12:54池永 晃崇イケナガ アキタカ-
1080100:12:55矢野 壮太郎ヤノ ソウタロウ-
1180140:13:04西川 慶次郎ニシカワ ケイジロウ-
1280280:13:04加藤 大惺カトウ タイセイ-
1380770:13:09藤岡 葵フジオカ アオイ-
1480090:13:14髙田 舷人タカダ ゲント-
1580290:13:20福西 栄仁フクニシ エイジ醒泉ランナーズ
1680030:13:21谷岡 岳飛タニオカ ガクト-
1780270:13:22佐々木 日嘉ササキ ニチカ-
1880540:13:28碓井 隆ノ介ウスイ リュウノスケ-
1980550:13:31野殿 岳ノドノ タケル-
2080760:13:32細江 宥和ホソエ ユイ松尾小学校
2180840:13:40横山 蒼太ヨコヤマ ソウタ-
2280470:13:50折田 優樹オリタ ユウキ-
2380240:13:51谷口 蒼真タニグチ ソウシン-
2480620:13:54野村 直弘ノムラ ナオヒロ-
2580730:14:03井上 陽斗イノウエ アキト日野ミニ陸上
2680350:14:06斉ノ内 天真サイノウチ テンマ三山木
2780440:14:18小川 千尋オガワ チヒロ-
2880660:14:25舞谷 勇真マイタニ ユウマ-
2980570:14:31岡 亮成オカ リョウセイ-
3080720:14:32坂東 環バンドウ カン-
3180450:14:34藤原 快フジワラ カイ醒泉ランナーズ
3280260:14:35岡本 紗和オカモト サワ-
3380230:14:37奥井 穂積オクイ ホヅミ大住クラブ
3480780:14:43中井 陽向ナカイ ヒナタ-
3580200:14:45木戸 貴琉キド タケル大住クラブ
3680650:14:55清水 真緒シミズ マオ醒泉ランナーズ
3780500:14:57石橋 凰良イシバシ オウラ-
3880790:14:59黒瀬 志巧クロセ シコウ-
3980250:15:00渡部 康斗ワタナベ ヤスト-
4080300:15:00増井 心優マスイ ミユウ-
4180740:15:04岩田 麻里イワタ マリ小信中島小学校
4280060:15:14地石 龍乃丞チセキ リュウノスケ醒泉ランナーズ
4380820:15:14田村 睦貴タムラ ムツキ-
4480170:15:20亀谷 尋弥カメタニ ジンヤ大住クラブ
4580190:15:26浅野 陽輝アサノ ハルキ大住クラブ
4680210:15:27上野 恭輔ウエノ キョウスケ大住クラブ
4780460:15:28山植 育ヤマウエ ハグム醒泉ランナーズ
4880670:15:31市原 蒼史イチハラ ソウシ-
4980430:15:36下岡 佳史シモオカ ヨシフミ-
5080630:15:39白鳥 虎志シラトリ トラシ-
5180600:15:45満 優樹ミツル ユウキ-
5280560:15:47西島 陸ニシジマ リク-
5380310:15:50西村 太晴ニシムラ タイセイ-
5480700:15:54田中 咲恵楽タナカ サエラ-
5580050:15:59大谷 一颯オオタニ イブキ醒泉ランナーズ
5680150:16:06市場 史栞イチバ シオリ-
5780390:16:06後藤 琴渚ゴトウ コトナ-
5880110:16:09川橋 巧カワハシ タクミ醒泉ランナーズ
5980340:16:20月岡 蓮ツキオカ レン京田辺市立薪小学校
6080330:16:22加藤 陽久カトウ ハルヒサ-
6180520:16:25戸上 倖佑トガミ コウスケ-
6280800:16:42松村 拓海マツムラ タクミシュタイナー
6380750:16:43西山 あこニシヤマ アコ醒泉ランナーズ
6480400:16:57福井 萌衣フクイ メイ-
6580530:17:06吉田 健祐ヨシダ ケンユウ-
6680160:17:09村上 稜祐ムラカミ リョウスケ大住クラブ
6780120:17:26吉田 煌世ヨシダ コウセイ-
6880080:17:32小川 健オガワ タケル-
6980870:17:32細田 悠真ホソダ ユウマ-
7080370:17:36高畑 桔梗タカハタ キキョウ-
7180410:17:37片山 琴美カタヤマ コトミ-
7280020:17:55中野 恵那ナカノ エナ-
7380040:18:13赤塚 咲希アカツカ サキ-
7480480:20:00中野 心結ナカノ ミユ大宮小学校
7580180:20:22村上 龍之介ムラカミ リュウノスケ大住クラブ
7680680:20:37冨田 隆太朗トミタ リュウタロウ修平会
7780010:21:13服部 仁美ハットリ ヒトミ-
7880860:22:06中村 杏ナカムラ アン-
7980830:22:14山本 晃希ヤマモト コウキ-

3km小学生(4年~6年)男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
181100:10:50衣川 凌キヌガワ リョウ-
281610:10:53福島 命フクシマ ミコト本能陸上クラブ
381600:10:57竹内 知タケウチ トモ本能陸上クラブ
481580:10:58福島 和フクシマ ヤマト本能陸上クラブ
581010:11:17野村 珀斗ノムラ ハクト-
681310:11:17稲次 琉磨イナツグ リュウマ-
781250:11:17原田 拓実ハラダ タクミ-
881620:11:23大西 清太郎オオニシ セイタロウ本能陸上クラブ
981590:11:38西田 旬汰ニシダ ジュンタ本能陸上クラブ
1081550:11:43野殿 碧ノドノ アオイ-
1181740:11:44岩﨑 亮太イワサキ リョウタ本能クラブ
1281520:11:48石橋 慧大イシバシ ケイト-
1381500:11:51森井 雄大モリイ ユウダイ-
1481710:11:55永田 叶羽ナガタ トワ-
1581390:12:01秋本 昊樹アキモト コウキ-
1681180:12:01蔦谷 龍斗ツタヤ リュウト-
1781230:12:07平山 僚大ヒラヤマ リョウタ-
1881770:12:15青山 空矢アオヤマ クウヤ-
1981090:12:16金安 桜河カネヤス オウガ醒泉ランナーズ
2081260:12:18須田 リヒトスダ リヒト-
2181680:12:20野村 和弘ノムラ カズヒロ長浜陸上教室
2281300:12:21増井 陽太マスイ ヒナタ-
2381030:12:24東 哉太ヒガシ カナタ-
2481210:12:25髙田 悠一郎タカダ ユウイチロウ-
2581080:12:27杉本 陽希スギモト ハルキ醒泉ランナーズ
2681670:12:48山本 倖大ヤマモト コウダイ-
2781190:12:50竹内 涼太タケウチ リョウタ-
2881780:12:59青山 航也アオヤマ コウヤ-
2981810:13:03小上 泰良オガミ タイラ-
3081040:13:10芝 悠人シバ ユウト-
3181150:13:11三宅 惺也ミヤケ セイヤ-
3281730:13:14福田 瑛士フクダ エイジ-
3381270:13:19村上 悠都ムラカミ ユウト-
3481330:13:25藤井 太治フジイ タイチ-
3581170:13:26富田 和志トミタ カズシ-
3681630:13:30久保田 晶稀クボタ ショウキ-
3781720:13:30上川 瑞稀ウエカワ ミズキ-
3881560:13:31西島 遼ニシジマ リョウ-
3981750:13:37髙田 敬太タカダ ケイタ-
4081160:13:40富田 恭史トミタ ヤスフミ-
4181360:13:43森 眞路モリ マサミチ-
4281820:13:44黒瀬 太心クロセ タシン-
4381430:13:46風本 秀明カゼモト ヒデアキアナザーウェイ
4481290:13:48小田原 聡馬オダワラ ソウマ-
4581490:13:50加藤 海斗カトウ カイト-
4681400:13:50森垣 結仁モリガキ ユイト-
4781760:13:59高田 大夢タカタ ヒロム-
4881800:13:59中井 雅人ナカイ マサトシュタイナー
4981830:14:00神戸 類カンド ルイ-
5081020:14:18中野 陽仁ナカノ ヨウジン-
5181480:14:18瀧川 颯タキガワ ソウ-
5281410:14:23藤原 崚フジワラ リョウ醒泉ランナーズ
5381060:14:27榊野 悠良サカキノ ユラ-
5481050:14:33紺谷 光コンタニ ヒカル-
5581120:14:44西村 海星ニシムラ カイセイ-
5681440:14:53本山 蒼大モトヤマ ソウタ-
5781370:14:58小泉 侑大コイズミ ユウダイ-
5881690:15:01小西 樹コニシ イツキ-
5981660:15:01山本 桧生ヤマモト カイセイ-
6081280:15:04岩上 昊生イワカミ コウセイ-
6181110:15:08吉田 環ヨシダ タマキ-
6281140:15:21山原 彰太ヤマハラ ショウタ醒泉少補ランナ
6381840:15:38松村 大河マツムラ タイガシュタイナー
6481340:15:44廣瀬 樹ヒロセ イツキ-
6581130:15:46西村 太陽ニシムラ タイヨウ-
6681450:15:49伊藤 新イトウ アラタ-
6781350:15:59原田 哲ハラダ テツ-
6881530:16:33寺尾 一成テラオ イッセイ-
6981070:16:47小松 頼礼コマツ ヨリナリ-
7081380:18:14松本 光歩マツモト ミツホ-
7181240:19:13吉田 龍世ヨシダ ルイ-
7281790:20:23増田 大空マスダ タク-
7381220:20:25奥野 峻梧オクノ シュンゴ-

3km小学生(4年~6年)女子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
182420:11:00岸本 美咲キシモト ミサキ本能陸上クラブ
282180:11:10田中 望愛タナカ ノノア-
382410:11:20望月 結衣モチヅキ ユイ本能陸上クラブ
482400:11:33亀井 まこカメイ マコ本能陸上クラブ
582390:11:33山崎 玲那ヤマザキ レナ本能陸上クラブ
682010:11:51矢野 波季ヤノ ナミキ深谷小学校
782570:11:53岩田 留依イワタ ルイ小信中島小学校
882280:11:56中村 瑚子ナカムラ ココ-
982170:11:58玉川 奈津希タマガワ ナツキ京都市立柊野小学校
1082070:12:00地石 花奈紅チセキ ハナコ醒泉ランナーズ
1182480:12:02川原 愛夏カワハラ マナツ八幡小学校
1282290:12:30中村 莉子ナカムラ リコ-
1382370:12:33岡本 蒼奈オカモト ソナ-
1482430:12:34西村 寧音ニシムラ ネネ本能陸上クラブ
1582110:12:43中地 穂果ナカジ ホノカ-
1682160:12:44渡部 愛満ワタナベ エマ-
1782320:12:48本山 みゆモトヤマ ミユ-
1882510:12:52岩崎 理奈イワサキ リナ本能クラブ
1982450:13:20三好 優衣ミヨシ ユイ-
2082340:13:22山下 こまちヤマシタ コマチ醒泉ランナーズ
2182270:13:23川合 香穂カワイ カホ-
2282140:13:24徳廣 和子トクヒロ ワコ-
2382330:13:26疋田 愛乃ヒキタ ヨシノ-
2482220:13:38藤川 真央フジカワ マオ個人
2582310:13:40福本 真生フクモト マイ菩北
2682580:13:46高田 鈴音タカタ スズネ-
2782250:13:49大迫 まなオオサコ マナ-
2882260:13:53川合 穂佳カワイ ホノカ-
2982630:13:56亀岡 莉名カメオカ リナ-
3082090:14:05東口 彩乃ヒガシグチ アヤノ-
3182150:14:20内藤 梨愛ナイトウ リア未采爛々キッズ
3282040:14:35谷口 結音タニグチ ユネ-
3382050:14:40谷口 璃子タニグチ リコ-
3482640:14:51柳澤 光香ヤナギサワ ミカ-
3582120:14:59村上 優空ムラカミ ユラ-
3682550:15:11坂東 颯立バンドウ サリュウ-
3782520:15:14田中 千咲楽タナカ チサラ-
3882080:15:15上地 美里ウエジ ミサト-
3982230:15:22秋本 涼那アキモト スズナ-
4082470:15:29満 結花ミツル ユイカ-
4182210:15:40中島 桃香ナカシマ モモカ-
4282600:15:41高橋 奏帆タカハシ カナホシュタイナー
4382130:15:43岡本 彩瑚オカモト アコ-
4482460:15:56大矢 優羽オオヤ ユウ-
4582360:16:18中島 朱里ナカジマ アカリ-
4682590:16:43宮田 桜ミヤタ サクラささがたけ
4782100:17:11小川 葵オガワ アオイ-
4882020:17:13髙山 真衣タカヤマ マイ-
4982500:17:39舞谷 明凛マイタニ アカリ-
5082060:17:51西澤 真雪子ニシザワ マユコ-
5182380:18:02青木 優奈アオキ ユウナ-
5282240:18:10井元 奏音イモト カノン-
5382620:18:26上田 真菜美ウエダ マナミ-
5482200:18:54片山 美玖カタヤマ ミク-
5582530:18:56冨田 真結トミタ マユ修平会
5682490:20:45松浦 莉彩マツウラ リサ鳥見
5782350:22:00村井 涼夏ムライ スズカ-
5882030:25:05柴田 阿美シバタ アミ-

3km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
183030:10:28福西 颯太フクニシ ソウタ-
283190:10:44髙田 智生タカダ トモキ-
383180:11:05三好 翔大ミヨシ ショウタ-
483040:11:31阿左美 信人アザミ シンシュタイナー
583100:11:36島﨑 匠海シマザキ タクミシュタイナー
683120:11:38福井 惇一フクイ ジュンイチシュタイナー
783210:11:50西岡 天汰ニシオカ テンタ-
883070:11:53一瀬 悠里イチノセ ユウリ-
983160:12:03疋田 寛一郎ヒキタ カンイチロウ-
1083010:12:08芝 章人シバ アキト-
1183060:12:17小上 壮儒オガミ ソウジュシュタイナー
1283090:12:51尾﨑 克実オザキ カツミシュタイナー
1383130:12:55土居 太陽ドイ タイヨウ-
1483170:13:12大木 翼オオキ ツバサ-
1583080:13:13日野田 星ヒノダ ホシシュタイナー
1683050:15:45中川 崚士ナカガワ リョウジシュタイナー

3km中学生女子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
184300:10:38田中 もえタナカ モエ丹後中学校
284320:11:25直井 咲良ナオイ サクラ春日丘中学校
384280:11:25木村 爽風キムラ サヤカ-
484290:12:18藤本 かえでフジモト カエデ-
584030:12:28西本 彩葉ニシモト アヤハシュタイナー
684110:12:32小上 紗来オガミ サラシュタイナー
784040:13:04松野下 笑花マツノシタ エミカシュタイナー
884010:13:16金田 幸穂カネダ ユキホ-
984050:13:17久 葵衣子ヒサ アイコシュタイナー
1084130:13:34山﨑 海ヤマサキ ウミシュタイナー
1184060:13:44草間 実桜クサマ ミオウシュタイナー
1284090:13:53吉田 万亜琉ヨシダ マアルシュタイナー
1384220:14:00野村 幸音ノムラ ユキネシュタイナー
1484180:14:05瀧川 愛タキガワ アイシュタイナー
1584200:14:06森山 ハナモリヤマ ハナシュタイナー
1684190:14:33中井 千楓ナカイ チカシュタイナー
1784020:14:41中村 粋ナカムラ スイシュタイナー
1884310:14:44藤武 由妃フジタケ ユキ-
1984230:14:50山本 あいヤマモト アイシュタイナー
2084070:14:52松本 実結マツモト ミユウシュタイナー
2184150:15:15八木沢 海音ヤギサワ ミオンシュタイナー
2284120:15:16半田 茉奈ハンダ マナシュタイナー
2384210:15:24川島 はるのカワシマ ハルノシュタイナー
2484100:15:25山中 心結ヤマナカ ミユシュタイナー
2584270:16:27播磨 美咲ハリマ ミサキかいじゅうRC
2684160:17:28田中 明栄タナカ メイシュタイナー
2784080:20:13樺井 みのりカバイ ミノリシュタイナー
2884170:20:13水田 千覚ミズタ チサトシュタイナー

3kmファミリーペア(小学生と保護者)

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
190640:11:59田中 洋介
田中 力
タナカ ヨウスケ
タナカ リキ
宇川小学校
290470:12:16村上 麻樹子
村上 心
ムラカミ マキコ
ムラカミ ココロ
-
390740:12:36大窪 宏尚
大窪 拓翔
オオクボ ヒロナオ
オオクボ タクト
-
490040:12:48深田 和宏
深田 奏
フカダ カズヒロ
リカチャンRC
590520:12:58丸山 晃
丸山 奏人
マルヤマ アキラ
マルヤマ カナト
-
690410:13:14米田 景美
米田 麗央
ヨネダ ヒロミ
ヨネダ レオ
-
790530:13:23近藤 大介
近藤 匠真
コンドウ ダイスケ
コンドウ ショウマ
-
890630:13:33八谷 晃典
八谷 悠斗
ハチヤ アキノリ
ハチヤ ユウト
-
990350:13:41西村 健太郎
西村 小茉莉
ニシムラ ケンタロウ
ニシムラ コマリ
-
1090270:13:59播磨 光徳
播磨 光誠
ハリマ ミツノリ
ハリマ コウセイ
かいじゅうRC
1190560:14:03古川 潔
古川 侑樹
フルカワ キヨシ
フルカワ ユウキ
-
1290120:14:11福西 弘樹
福西 友翔
フクニシ ヒロキ
フクニシ ユウト
-
1390510:14:25河上 淳
河上 桃子
カワカミ アツシ
カワカミ トウコ
チーム河上
1490480:14:26津國 美恵
津國 蓮音
ツクニ ミエ
ツクニ ハスネ
-
1590320:15:05田中 理子
田中 翔多
タナカ サトコ
タナカ ショウタ
-
1690390:15:13平川 直希
平川 瑛斗
ヒラカワ ナオキ
ヒラカワ エイト
-
1790370:15:18八木澤 友美
八木沢 碧葉
ヤギサワ トモミ
ヤギサワ アオバ
シュタイナー
1890420:15:28木浦 亜稀子
木浦 隼人
キウラ アキコ
キウラ ハヤト
-
1990290:15:38神品 淳
神品 大希
コウジナ アツシ
コウジナ ダイキ
-
2090100:16:00服部 健治
服部 智優
ハットリ ケンジ
-
2190210:16:16平岡 茂雄
平岡 蓮太
ヒラオカ シゲオ
ヒラオカ レンタ
大住クラブ
2290180:16:43渡部 雅美
渡部 翔吾
ワタナベ マサミ
ワタナベ ショウゴ
-
2390400:16:57内藤 深雪
内藤 瞳
ナイトウ ミユキ
ナイトウ ヒトミ
-
2490490:16:59林 秀樹
林 彩乃
ハヤシ ヒデキ
ハヤシ アヤノ
-
2590730:17:02中村 香津子
中村 咲楽
ナカムラ カズコ
ナカムラ サクラ
-
2690240:17:03宮末 敬介
宮末 侑奈
ミヤスエ ケイスケ
ミヤスエ ユナ
-
2790850:17:06橋本 香名
橋本 啓史
ハシモト カナ
ハシモト ケイジ
-
2890330:17:11今西 真弓
今西 ひなの
イマニシ マユミ
イマニシ ヒナノ
-
2990580:17:28水場 三千代
水場 蓮心
ミズバ ミチヨ
ミズバ レン
-
3090230:17:34宮末 道子
宮末 稀衣
ミヤスエ ミチコ
ミヤスエ キイ
-
3190690:17:36吉岡 あけみ
吉岡 すみれ
ヨシオカ アケミ
ヨシオカ スミレ
-
3290140:17:46矢野 美穂子
矢野 瑞木
ヤノ ミホコ
ヤノ ミズキ
-
3390310:17:49中本 晶子
中本 瑞稀
ナカモト アキコ
ナカモト ミズキ
TeamM&A
3490060:18:02小泉 亮太郎
小泉 まこ
コイズミ リョウタロウ
-
3590750:18:08高田 茜
高田 琴音
タカタ アカネ
タカタ コトネ
-
3690590:18:26青木 奈己
青木 史奈
アオキ ナミ
アオキ アヤナ
-
3790450:18:38森脇 伸夫
森脇 元輝
モリワキ ノブオ
モリワキ ゲンキ
-
3890020:18:39髙山 福実
髙山 結衣
タカヤマ フクミ
-
3990090:18:40赤塚 聡子
赤塚 悠人
アカツカ アキコ
-
4090110:18:43福西 百合栄
福西 美怜
フクニシ ユリエ
フクニシ ミレイ
-
4190610:18:44山口 勝之
山口 朋子
ヤマグチ カツユキ
ヤマグチ トモコ
-
4290550:18:44西村 知記
西村 明日華
ニシムラ トモキ
ニシムラ アスカ
-
4390700:18:48福塚 礼
福塚 日陽
フクツカ レイ
フクツカ ハルヒ
-
4490820:18:51上田 和範
上田 匠馬
ウエダ カズノリ
ウエダ タクマ
-
4590440:19:03森脇 愛美
森脇 逞
モリワキ エミ
モリワキ タクマ
-
4690150:19:06西尾 哲也
西尾 胡桃
ニシオ テツヤ
ニシオ クルミ
-
4790250:19:10佐々木 敦史
佐々木 七華
ササキ アツシ
ササキ ナナカ
-
4890380:19:17高畠 和徳
高畠 佐緒里
タカバタケ カズノリ
タカバタケ サオリ
-
4990840:19:18早川 有美子
早川 太翔
ハヤカワ ユミコ
ハヤカワ タイト
-
5090770:19:32樋口 勇一
樋口 梨紗
ヒグチ ユウイチ
ヒグチ リサ
-
5190540:19:35久世 順子
久世 未希
クセ ジュンコ
クセ ミキ
じゅんちゃん家
5290660:19:47丸山 ゆかり
丸山 琴羽
マルヤマ ユカリ
マルヤマ コトハ
-
5390280:19:49播磨 奈緒美
播磨 怜奈
ハリマ ナオミ
ハリマ レイナ
かいじゅうRC
5490710:19:50朝井 恵理
朝井 楓渚
アサイ エリ
アサイ カナ
-
5590010:20:06前重 菜穂
前重 義人
マエシゲ ナホ
-
5690130:20:07西尾 さくら
西尾 桜帆
ニシオ サクラ
ニシオ サホ
-
5790810:20:21高橋 茂樹
高橋 歩花
タカハシ シゲキ
タカハシ ホノカ
-
5890830:20:23西岡 左知子
西岡 朔志
ニシオカ サチコ
ニシオカ サクシ
-
5990340:20:24下村 由布子
下村 蓮音
シモムラ ユウコ
シモムラ レオン
ちゃま
6090200:20:28平岡 千文
平岡 貫太
ヒラオカ チフミ
ヒラオカ カンタ
大住クラブ
6190260:20:40伏塚 浩明
伏塚 はな乃
フシヅカ ヒロアキ
フジツカ ハナノ
-
6290360:20:43西田 伊都子
西田 紗世
ニシダ イツコ
ニシダ サヨ
-
6390780:21:21神戸 宏
神戸 凜
カンド ヒロシ
カンド リン
-
6490760:21:27増田 辰也
増田 優月
マスダ タツヤ
マスダ ユヅキ
-
6590670:21:33住田 輝美
住田 紗穂
スミタ テルミ
スミタ サホ
-
6690680:21:34小西 恵理子
小西 悠
コニシ エリコ
コニシ ハル
-
6790600:21:35山口 純子
山口 尚子
ヤマグチ ジュンコ
ヤマグチ ナオコ
-
6890800:22:32高橋 泰子
高橋 朋希
タカハシ ヤスコ
タカハシ トモキ
-
6990620:22:39中野 真文
中野 こうめ
ナカノ マサフミ
ナカノ コウメ
大日
7090070:22:57栁橋 励樹
栁橋 勇翔
ヤナギバシ レイキ
-
7190030:23:05奥 慎一朗
奥 香菜子
オク シンイチロウ
-
7290050:23:15森田 威嗣
森田 湧行
モリタ タケシ
-
7390500:24:52寺尾 優子
寺尾 拓海
テラオ ユウコ
テラオ タクミ
-