第37回5km部門別 成績一覧

5km中学生男子 5km一般男子29歳以下
5km一般男子30歳代5km一般男子40歳代
5km一般男子50歳代5km一般男子60歳代
5km一般男子70歳以上
5km一般女子29歳以下5km一般女子30歳代
5km一般女子40歳代5km一般女子50歳代
5km一般女子60歳代5km一般女子70歳代

5km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
170020:17:11川﨑 泰佑カワサキ タイスケ精華西中学校
270030:17:30植村 来登ウエムラ ライト-
370100:18:21松原 陽之マツバラ ハルユキ-
470050:18:50福井 惇一フクイ ジュンイチシュタイナー
570080:19:17黒澤 凛音クロサワ リント-
670060:19:36山本 倖大ヤマモト コウダイ-
770070:20:56森 眞路モリ マサミチ-
870110:21:25島﨑 匠海シマザキ タクミシュタイナー
970040:21:36山本 真己ヤマモト マキ-
1070180:21:45一瀬 悠里イチノセ ユウリシュタイナー
1170150:22:07日野田 星ヒノダ ホシシュタイナー
1270090:22:09西村 海星ニシムラ カイセイ精華中学校
1370010:22:56西岡 天汰ニシオカ テンタ-
1470230:23:26田邊 悠陽タナベ ユウヒ-
1570160:24:00尾﨑 克実オザキ カツミシュタイナー
1670190:24:25土居 太陽ドイ タイヨウシュタイナー
1770130:25:51小上 壮儒オガミ ソウジュシュタイナー
1870170:25:51阿左美 信人アザミ シンシュタイナー
1970140:25:52南雲 蓮太郎ナグモ レンタロウシュタイナー
2070120:26:05中川 崚士ナカガワ リョウジシュタイナー

5km一般男子29歳以下

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171040:15:53奥田 大登オクダ ヒロト-
271130:18:53北村 大志キタムラ ダイシ滋賀職能大
371030:19:40髙田 太朗タカダ タロウ-
471980:22:53明主 英孝ミョウシュ ヒデタカ-
571150:22:59上野 鷹広ウエノ タカヒロ大日
671520:26:01川上 雄大カワカミ ユウダイ-
771550:27:22岩﨑 稜太イワサキ リョウタコフロック㈱
871810:29:12山本 悠太ヤマモト ユウタ-
971540:29:30山本 楓人ヤマモト フヒトかなかな工場
1071140:30:52小島 広大コジマ コウダイ大日

5km一般男子30歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171090:17:13小川 陽介オガワ ヨウスケ島本高
271070:17:45佐藤 泰之サトウ ヤスユキGRlab
371080:18:07田島 優タジマ ユウ-
471370:27:01谷村 有亮タニムラ ユウスケキムカツ委員長
571010:28:23岩村 宏樹イワムラ ヒロキ-
672060:29:44野馬 靖司ノマ ヤスシ-
772050:33:35奥居 紘一オクイ コウイチコフロック㈱
871560:37:07山本 政弘ヤマモト マサヒロ-

5km一般男子40歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171050:17:07今西 智信イマニシ トモノブマソ練
271100:17:52山崎 勝弘ヤマザキ カツヒロチーム渓琉
371170:20:14大仲 由之オオナカ ヨシユキ-
471160:20:25古家 悠介フルヤ ユウスケ-
571390:21:57黒澤 行貴クロサワ ギョウキ-
671600:22:53樋口 勇一ヒグチ ユウイチ-
771580:23:10赤尾 英俊アカオ ヒデトシ株式会社アクス
871570:23:27氷上 賢ヒカミ サトシ-
971240:23:47友松 誉トモマツ ホマレ高龍小
1071620:24:17浦田 健ウラタ タケシ-
1171400:24:45豊島 勤トヨシマ ツトム-
1271630:25:37尾形 健オガタ タケシ-
1373790:26:22松村 裕貴マツムラ ヒロキ-
1471380:26:33相原 統アイハラ オサム三和薬局
1571610:26:44早川 義照ハヤカワ ヨシテル-
1671820:27:01木村 勝浩キムラ カツヒロ-
1771480:28:04木俣 順キマタ ジュン朱雀OK
1871590:28:51南口 豪ミナミグチ ゴウ-
1971920:30:01松原 秀之マツバラ ヒデユキ-
2072170:31:09小島 望コジマ ノゾミコフロック㈱
2172140:34:02深田 智治フカダ トモハル-
2272150:35:55尾川原 和彦オガハラ カズヒコ大日
2371910:36:10小林 睦隆コバヤシ ムツタカ-
2472130:45:56彌山 岳寛ヤヤマ タケヒロ修平会
2572070:49:09藤田 敬太郎フジタ ケイタロウ-

5km一般男子50歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171120:18:56奥田 邦治オクダ クニハル-
271220:21:29箕浦 健次ミノウラ ケンジ-
371260:21:35中嶋 雅孝ナカジマ マサタカ-
471300:22:12脇田 拓資ワキダ タクジ-
571230:22:24長柄 博文ナガラ ヒロフミ京信RC
671250:23:29高塚 佳紀タカツカ ヨシキ田原ランナーズ
771490:26:30遠山 喜彦トオヤマ ヨシヒコ-
871660:29:28山本 裕哉ヤマモト ヒロヤかなかな工場
971830:32:13幸山 健児コウヤマ ケンジ二乙中
1071640:49:40大中 仁彦オオナカ マサヒコ-
1172000:56:04高本 正成タカモト マサナリホクギンクラブ
1271991:40:20鶴田 知也ツルタ トモヤKAZU.AC

5km一般男子60歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171200:19:50矢野 猛ヤノ タケシしあわせ村RC
271210:19:50大久保 信生オオクボ ノブオ-
371280:20:37夏目 修ナツメ オサム宇陀マラニック
471450:21:52高橋 進タカハシ ススム本能陸上競走部
571320:22:49横田 久幸ヨコタ ヒサユキ-
671180:23:01北沢 和彦キタザワ カズヒコ太陽が丘JC
771340:24:00鈴木 卓寧スズキ タクヤス-
871270:24:19柊 秀行ヒイラギ ヒデユキオレンジクラブ
971690:25:15吉岡 洋一ヨシオカ ヨウイチ-
1071530:26:14高須 篤タカス アツシ-
1171440:26:18木下 恵生キノシタ ヨシタカ-
1271500:29:01林 良信ハヤシ ヨシノブ桂川
1371740:29:06安江 良雄ヤスエ ヨシオ-
1471420:30:33岳川 末広タケガワ スエヒロ-
1571720:30:45北川 光夫キタガワ ミツオ-
1671850:31:28浜 好博ハマ ヨシヒロMTACK
1771430:33:17奥田 勉オクダ ツトム-
1871880:34:42石津 良昭イシヅ ヨシアキRCY
1971730:37:09浅野 正光アサノ マサミツ-
2071840:37:57中井 隆ナカイ タカシ山部
2171190:38:28平田 豊一ヒラタ トヨイチ-
2272090:45:30江草 義直エグサ ヨシナオ-
2371950:46:35能口 元良司ノグチ モトヨシオアシス森ノ宮
2471710:57:34三浦 芳茂ミウラ ヨシシゲZKM奈良支部

5km一般男子70歳以上

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171310:24:13松井 睦マツイ ムツミ死ぬまで走る会
272010:26:00川崎 晴康カワサキ ハルヤス-
371350:27:17不破 高保フワ タカヤス-
471330:27:20森 雅行モリ マサユキTHE-REWA
571360:27:24西極 光雄ニシギワ ミツオ-
671460:29:16藤間 泰雄トウマ ヤスオ-
771750:30:56福井 司フクイ ツカサZKM京都
871770:32:37三木 康久ミキ ヤスヒサ-
971860:34:27森本 好昭モリモト ヨシアキ-
1071470:35:39中井 廣ナカイ ヒロシ-
1171780:35:41東 孝一ヒガシ コウイチ藤田観光
1271890:36:23堀井 勝英ホリイ カツヒデ太陽が丘JC
1371970:37:10畑中 好夫ハタナカ ヨシオZKM奈良県支部
1472190:37:45塩田 康博シオタ ヤスヒロ淡路明神クラブ
1571760:39:40鈴木 敏秋スズキ トシアキ-
1671960:46:58八柳 進ヤツヤナギ ススム-
1772110:47:02櫻田 康之サクラダ ヤスユキ森の宮オアシス
1872200:49:38森仲 洋一郎モリナカ ヨウイチロウ-
1972100:52:55比護 富幸ヒゴ トミユキ-
2072040:57:34上田 卓二ウエダ タクジマラソンのツボ
2172121:07:50出島 義男デジマ ヨシオZKM京都支部

5km一般女子29歳以下

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173050:22:39中原 紘子ナカハラ ヒロコ陸上サークル
273180:23:29中西 千紘ナカニシ チヒロ-
373680:34:12井口 瑞穂イグチ ミズホ-

5km一般女子30歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173230:25:16渡部 雅美ワタナベ マサミ-
273210:26:35長谷 路子ハセ ミチコ-
373490:29:31宇野 佐世ウノ サヨ-
473640:29:39原本 麻梨子ハラモト マリコ-
573200:29:45小川 久代オガワ ヒサヨ-
673630:30:14永松 千陽ナガマツ チハル-
773220:31:12下地 涼子シモジ リョウコ-
873320:31:45田中 香織タナカ カオリ-
973190:33:06平木 利佳ヒラキ リカ-
1073690:40:52正井 悠翔マサイ ハルカ-

5km一般女子40歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173010:20:17米田 景美ヨネダ ヒロミ-
273020:20:35河合 多香子カワイ タカコ-
373140:22:40小梶 理香コカジ リカ-
473360:26:02田中 理子タナカ サトコ-
573350:26:05大村 早代子オオムラ サヨコ-
673330:26:44越前 美香エチゼン ミカ-
773080:27:10安田 朱美ヤスダ アケミ-
873650:27:56野馬 裕美ノマ ヒロミ-
973240:29:27氷上 悠美子ヒカミ ユミコ-
1073090:29:56黒澤 泰子クロサワ ヒロコ-
1173370:29:58髙田 綾子タカダ アヤコ-
1273500:30:14西村 久美子ニシムラ クミコ-
1373340:30:16岩上 麻希イワカミ マキ-
1473470:30:54北林 まゆみキタバヤシ マユミ-
1573710:31:04上田 栄見子ウエダ エミコ-
1673700:31:05濱 望ハマ ノゾミ-
1773760:34:02奥野 真由美オクノ マユミ-
1873530:34:13井口 恭子イグチ キョウコ-
1973720:36:10芦高 直美アシタカ ナオミ-
2073510:36:35竹内 多惠タケウチ タエ-
2173600:36:55森 理恵モリ リエ-
2273250:37:20四之宮 悦子シノミヤ エツコ-
2373740:37:20水山 喜美ミズヤマ ヨシミ-
2473660:38:04吉田 育子ヨシダ イクコ-
2573520:38:04林 恵美ハヤシ エミ-

5km一般女子50歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173030:21:43中村 仁美ナカムラ ヒトミ-
273100:26:20木下 ゆかりキノシタ ユカリ鴨川走友会
373170:27:02川村 典子カワムラ ノリコ-
473610:27:58田中 朋子タナカ トモコ-
573260:28:21吉岡 あけみヨシオカ アケミ-
673150:28:38戸嶋 千穂トジマ チホ-
773160:29:21宮﨑 美穂ミヤザキ ミホ-
873120:29:37平木 栄子ヒラキ エイコ-
973110:30:20奥田 章子オクダ ショウコ-
1073550:32:57安原 弘美ヤスハラ ヒロミ-
1173380:34:16佐田 吉美サタ ヨシミ-
1273280:41:28石田 雅子イシダ マサコ-

5km一般女子60歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173070:23:38谷口 圭子タニグチ滋賀マスターズ
273560:31:11末浪 喜美子スエナミ キミコZKM奈良支部
373480:32:30清水 昌子シミズ マサコ山部
473410:33:36山門 弘子ヤマカド ヒロコ-
573430:33:55竹内 京子タケウチ キョウコZKM京都支部
673400:34:31松本 都起子マツモト トキコ-
773420:38:56川本 純子カワモト スミコ-
873390:39:16島田 久美子シマダ クミコ雪印メグミルク
973620:48:18比護 とも美ヒゴ トモミ-

5km一般女子70歳以上

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173460:33:45安達 恵子アダチ ケイコZKM京都支部
273440:34:37川崎 由美子カワサキ ユミコ-
373780:37:10山﨑 しず子ヤマザキ シズコ-
473310:38:45高井 由美子タカイ ユミコ-
573770:40:14杉本 孝子スギモト タカコ-
673450:43:05藤賀 満子トウガ ミツコ大阪ミントJC
773670:49:08藤田 美里フジタ ミサト-
873731:00:20出島 永デジマ エイZKM京都支部