第36回3km5km部門別 成績一覧

5km中学生男子 5km一般男子29歳以下
5km一般男子30歳代5km一般男子40歳代
5km一般男子50歳代5km一般男子60歳代
5km一般男子70歳以上
5km一般女子29歳以下5km一般女子30歳代
5km一般女子40歳代5km一般女子50歳代
5km一般女子60歳代5km一般女子70歳代
3km小学生(1年~3年)男女3km小学生(4年~6年)男子
3km小学生(4年~6年)女子3km中学生男子
3km中学生女子3kmファミリーペア(小学生と保護者)

5km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
170120:18:40高屋 天海タカヤ テンカ加茂川中学校
270080:21:33杉山 ニコライスギヤマ ニコライ-
370030:21:53山田 瞳ヤマダ ヒトミシュタイナー
470050:23:54青葉 小助アオバ サスケ-
570060:24:10武内 一真タケウチ カズマシュタイナー
670020:24:34中井 杏一良ナカイ キョウイチロウシュタイナー
770110:24:55道林 響ドウリン ヒビキ-
870040:24:59若林 崇仁ワカバヤシ タカヒトシュタイナー
970130:29:05住田 真毅スミタ マサキ-
1070100:42:43中村 友哉ナカムラ トモヤ-

5km一般男子29歳以下

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
172570:17:32升田 和真マスダ カズマ-
271460:17:55中西 涼太ナカニシ リョウタ-
371300:18:10古田 七海フルタ ナナミ-
472220:19:15栗山 幸明クリヤマ コウメイ塔南高校
571450:19:19津熊 祐志ツクマ ユウジ-
672410:19:42南埜 悠生ミナミノ ハルキシュタイナー
772590:20:51北村 大志キタムラ ダイシ-
872190:22:34上野 鷹広ウエノ タカヒロ大日
971880:22:45榎硲 涼エノサコ リョウ-
1071440:26:31明主 英孝ミョウシュ ヒデタカ-

5km一般男子30歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
172400:18:23宮路 胤哉ミヤジ カズヤ京セラ株式会社
272420:21:12井戸上 和矢イドウエ カズヤ-
372370:21:38渡邊 徹則ワタナベ テツノリTRC
472000:22:09安井 孝介ヤスイ コウスケ-
572260:23:22野村 乃稚ノムラ ダイチ-
671380:24:08鈴木 遼平スズキ リョウヘイ-
771400:24:19守岡 直人モリオカ ナオト-
871150:24:37赤尾 英俊アカオ ヒデトシ-
972440:25:14中村 竜也ナカムラ タツヤ-
1072600:27:52橋本 雅徳ハシモト マサノリ-

5km一般男子40歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
172030:16:58宮原 浩由ミヤハラ ヒロヨシ-
271980:18:19村上 求ムラカミ モトム-
371660:19:50大仲 由之オオナカ ヨシユキ-
471940:20:26中野 隆二ナカノ リュウジカツロンNRC
572130:20:37池田 正文イケダ マサフミ-
672360:21:39堀内 泰彦ホリウチ ヤスヒコ-
772250:22:20嘉味本 博幸カミモト ヒロユキ-
872310:24:44山口 達之ヤマグチ タツユキ-
972210:25:04久保田 哲治クボタ テツハル-
1072390:25:48藤武 努フジタケ ツトム-
1172010:27:41紅林 倫太郎クレバヤシ リンタロウ-
1271510:27:58加藤 雅也カトウ-
1371210:28:03木村 勝浩キムラ カツヒロ-
1471010:28:21野村 幸右ノムラ コウスケ-
1572350:28:56吉岡 智之ヨシオカ サトシ-
1672080:29:22河端 高則カワバタ タカノリ-
1772320:29:26舞谷 裕生マイタニ ヒロキ-
1871960:30:07相原 統アイハラ オサム三和薬局
1971690:30:11南口 豪ミナミグチ ゴウ-
2071730:30:32西田 広明ニシダ ヒロアキ-
2171910:30:36山形 渉ヤマガタ ワタル-

5km一般男子50歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171920:19:18疋田 博愛ヒキタ ヒロヨシ-
271800:19:34奥田 邦治オクダ クニハル-
371310:20:11松本 実マツモト ミノル多紀ランナーズ
471810:22:02箕浦 健次ミノウラ ケンジ-
572450:22:35吉田 諭ヨシダ サトシ-
672200:22:45長柄 博文ナガラ ヒロフミ京信RC
772090:23:47加藤 雅幸カトウ マサユキ-
872430:24:16岩田 桂イワタ カツラリスペクトRC
972020:25:58高塚 佳紀タカツカ ヨシキ田原ランナーズ
1071600:26:05中本 滋ナカモト シゲルFANS
1171820:26:07佐々木 優ササキ マサル-
1272270:28:17松浦 茂生マツウラ シゲキ-
1371570:28:38熊本 訓夫クマモト クニオ-
1472480:30:11橋本 誠ハシモト マコトRun橋本
1571420:30:13河原 卓也カワハラ タクヤ-

5km一般男子60歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
172100:22:40高橋 進タカハシ ススム本能陸上クラブ
272110:23:06富田 輝英トミタ テルヒデ多紀ランナーズ
372230:23:34横田 久幸ヨコタ ヒサユキ-
471760:24:21柴田 亮シバタ マコトびわ湖走友会
571520:24:28柊 秀行ヒイラギ ヒデユキオレンジクラブ
671950:24:34鈴木 卓寧スズキ タクヤス-
771710:28:56林 良信ハヤシ ヨシノブ京都桂川
871090:30:01安江 良雄ヤスエ ヨシオ-
971430:30:02岡井 仁志オカイ ヒトシ-
1071130:30:46藤間 泰雄トウマ ヤスオ-
1171280:31:20大槻 日出男オオツキ ヒデオ-
1271340:31:28浜 好博ハマ ヨシヒロMTAC

5km一般男子70歳以上

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
171060:24:31松井 睦マツイ ムツミ死ぬまで走る会
271120:24:56仲井 誠造ナカイ セイゾウこころ走会
371250:27:05森 雅行モリ マサユキ山添RC
472330:27:58木村 文男キムラ フミオ-
572120:28:43不破 高保フワ タカヤス-
671240:31:56三木 康久ミキ ヤスヒサ-

5km一般女子29歳以下

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173990:18:03千賀 若奈センガ ワカナ京都外大西高校
273980:18:30田中 花歩タナカ カホ京都外大西高
373420:18:37池田 朱里イケダ アカリ京都外大西高校
474210:18:45岸部 蓮希キシベ ハズキ京都外大西高校
573410:19:10西嶌 凜ニシジマ リン京都外大西高校
673390:19:29前田 里奈マエダ リナ京都外大西高
773380:19:44林 日菜ハヤシ ヒナ-
873970:19:47奥田 真実オクダ マミ京都外大西高校
973900:20:41橋本 恵理子ハシモト エリコGRlab
1073400:22:40近藤 栞花コンドウ カンナ京都外大西高校
1173790:26:34柏原 ひかりカシハラ ヒカリ-
1273770:28:53柏原 あゆみカシハラ アツミ-
1374250:30:14元行 咲希モトユキ サキ-
1473050:30:27西田 名菜ニシダ ナナ-
1574150:31:51福永 愛フクナガ アイ-
1673690:32:48西川 淳奈ニシカワ アツナ甲賀忍者参上!
1773100:32:58平木 利佳ヒラキ リカ-

5km一般女子30歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173450:24:57緒方 香奈オガタ カナ-
273870:25:11碓井 知子ウスイ トモコ-
374130:29:25渡邉 知佳ワタナベ チカシュタイナー
474080:30:13岸本 有加キシモト ユカ-
573490:31:07南 朋美ミナミ トモミ-
674000:32:00野村 ひとみノムラ ヒトミ-
774020:32:07モーガン 由佳モーガン ユカ-
874050:32:11舞谷 尚子マイタニ ナオコ-
973320:32:32畑 早織ハタ サオリ-
1073310:32:59太田 悠オオタ ハルカ-
1173960:33:20貴島 幸子キジマ サチコ-

5km一般女子40歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173650:26:42石坪 恭子イシツボ キョウコ-
273590:26:53越前 美香エチゼン ミカ-
373670:27:00新宅 規子シンタク ノリコ-
474140:28:06羽田 敏子ハダ トシコすぽとれ
574190:29:10宮田 香代子ミヤタ カヨコささがたけ
673620:29:42森下 雅子モリシタ マサコ-
773840:29:44吉田 久美子ヨシダ クミコ-
873330:29:45松本 和子マツモト カズコ-
973610:30:07中川 暢子ナカガワ ノブコ-
1073340:30:13天野 佳代アアノ カヨ-
1173660:30:37小楠 美穂オグス ミホ-
1274100:31:52髙田 綾子タカダ アヤコ-
1373240:32:33西村 久美子ニシムラ クミコ-
1473250:32:47西岡 恵美ニシオカ エミ-
1573480:33:10岩上 麻希イワカミ マキ-
1673470:33:39伏塚 やす子フシヅカ ヤスコ-

5km一般女子50歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173740:22:53中村 仁美ナカムラ ヒトミ-
273500:28:38川村 典子カワムラ ノリコ-
373860:29:12宮﨑 美穂ミヤザキ ミホ-
473110:29:38平木 栄子ヒラキ エイコ-
573760:30:04堀江 滋子ホリエ シゲコ-
673210:32:51渡辺 厚子ワタナベ アツコ-

5km一般女子60歳代

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173130:25:04谷口 圭子タニグチ ケイコ滋賀マスターズ
273520:26:50永井 英美ナガイ ヒデミ-
373020:27:19篠本 典子シノモト ノリコ-
474270:30:12橋本 京子ハシモト キョウコRun橋本
574040:32:14冨永 敦子トミナガ アツコ-
673120:32:49末浪 喜美子スエナミ キミコZKM奈良支部
773780:33:27柏原 たづ子カシハラ タヅコ-

5km一般女子70歳以上

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
173170:29:19渡部 幸子ワタナベ サチコ-

3km小学生(1年~3年)男女

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
180810:11:59高橋 祐翔タカハシ ユウト-
280590:12:02岸本 美紀キシモト ミノリ本能陸上クラブ
380360:12:10加藤 那奈カトウ ナナ醒泉ランナーズ
480420:12:11向井 駿ムカイ シュン-
580690:12:15泉 珠以イズミ タマイ本能陸上クラブ
680490:12:16菖蒲池 陽希ショウブイケ ハルキ未来爛々キッズ
780580:12:47谷口 真輔タニグチ シンスケ本能陸上クラブ
880320:12:49汲田 雅陽クミタ マサハル本能陸上競走部
980130:12:54池永 晃崇イケナガ アキタカ-
1080100:12:55矢野 壮太郎ヤノ ソウタロウ-
1180140:13:04西川 慶次郎ニシカワ ケイジロウ-
1280280:13:04加藤 大惺カトウ タイセイ-
1380770:13:09藤岡 葵フジオカ アオイ-
1480090:13:14髙田 舷人タカダ ゲント-
1580290:13:20福西 栄仁フクニシ エイジ醒泉ランナーズ
1680030:13:21谷岡 岳飛タニオカ ガクト-
1780270:13:22佐々木 日嘉ササキ ニチカ-
1880540:13:28碓井 隆ノ介ウスイ リュウノスケ-
1980550:13:31野殿 岳ノドノ タケル-
2080760:13:32細江 宥和ホソエ ユイ松尾小学校
2180840:13:40横山 蒼太ヨコヤマ ソウタ-
2280470:13:50折田 優樹オリタ ユウキ-
2380240:13:51谷口 蒼真タニグチ ソウシン-
2480620:13:54野村 直弘ノムラ ナオヒロ-
2580730:14:03井上 陽斗イノウエ アキト日野ミニ陸上
2680350:14:06斉ノ内 天真サイノウチ テンマ三山木
2780440:14:18小川 千尋オガワ チヒロ-
2880660:14:25舞谷 勇真マイタニ ユウマ-
2980570:14:31岡 亮成オカ リョウセイ-
3080720:14:32坂東 環バンドウ カン-
3180450:14:34藤原 快フジワラ カイ醒泉ランナーズ
3280260:14:35岡本 紗和オカモト サワ-
3380230:14:37奥井 穂積オクイ ホヅミ大住クラブ

3km小学生(4年~6年)男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
181100:10:50衣川 凌キヌガワ リョウ-
281610:10:53福島 命フクシマ ミコト本能陸上クラブ
381600:10:57竹内 知タケウチ トモ本能陸上クラブ
481580:10:58福島 和フクシマ ヤマト本能陸上クラブ
581010:11:17野村 珀斗ノムラ ハクト-
681310:11:17稲次 琉磨イナツグ リュウマ-
781250:11:17原田 拓実ハラダ タクミ-
881620:11:23大西 清太郎オオニシ セイタロウ本能陸上クラブ
981590:11:38西田 旬汰ニシダ ジュンタ本能陸上クラブ
1081550:11:43野殿 碧ノドノ アオイ-
1181740:11:44岩﨑 亮太イワサキ リョウタ本能クラブ
1281520:11:48石橋 慧大イシバシ ケイト-
1381500:11:51森井 雄大モリイ ユウダイ-
1481710:11:55永田 叶羽ナガタ トワ-
1581390:12:01秋本 昊樹アキモト コウキ-
1681180:12:01蔦谷 龍斗ツタヤ リュウト-
1781230:12:07平山 僚大ヒラヤマ リョウタ-
1881770:12:15青山 空矢アオヤマ クウヤ-
1981090:12:16金安 桜河カネヤス オウガ醒泉ランナーズ
2081260:12:18須田 リヒトスダ リヒト-
2181680:12:20野村 和弘ノムラ カズヒロ長浜陸上教室
2281300:12:21増井 陽太マスイ ヒナタ-
2381030:12:24東 哉太ヒガシ カナタ-
2481210:12:25髙田 悠一郎タカダ ユウイチロウ-
2581080:12:27杉本 陽希スギモト ハルキ醒泉ランナーズ
2681670:12:48山本 倖大ヤマモト コウダイ-
2781190:12:50竹内 涼太タケウチ リョウタ-
2881780:12:59青山 航也アオヤマ コウヤ-
2981810:13:03小上 泰良オガミ タイラ-
3081040:13:10芝 悠人シバ ユウト-
3181150:13:11三宅 惺也ミヤケ セイヤ-
3281730:13:14福田 瑛士フクダ エイジ-
3381270:13:19村上 悠都ムラカミ ユウト-
3481330:13:25藤井 太治フジイ タイチ-
3581170:13:26富田 和志トミタ カズシ-
3681630:13:30久保田 晶稀クボタ ショウキ-
3781720:13:30上川 瑞稀ウエカワ ミズキ-
3881560:13:31西島 遼ニシジマ リョウ-
3981750:13:37髙田 敬太タカダ ケイタ-
4081160:13:40富田 恭史トミタ ヤスフミ-
4181360:13:43森 眞路モリ マサミチ-
4281820:13:44黒瀬 太心クロセ タシン-
4381430:13:46風本 秀明カゼモト ヒデアキアナザーウェイ
4481290:13:48小田原 聡馬オダワラ ソウマ-
4581490:13:50加藤 海斗カトウ カイト-
4681400:13:50森垣 結仁モリガキ ユイト-
4781760:13:59高田 大夢タカタ ヒロム-
4881800:13:59中井 雅人ナカイ マサトシュタイナー
4981830:14:00神戸 類カンド ルイ-
5081020:14:18中野 陽仁ナカノ ヨウジン-
5181480:14:18瀧川 颯タキガワ ソウ-
5281410:14:23藤原 崚フジワラ リョウ醒泉ランナーズ
5381060:14:27榊野 悠良サカキノ ユラ-
5481050:14:33紺谷 光コンタニ ヒカル-
5581120:14:44西村 海星ニシムラ カイセイ-
5681440:14:53本山 蒼大モトヤマ ソウタ-
5781370:14:58小泉 侑大コイズミ ユウダイ-
5881690:15:01小西 樹コニシ イツキ-
5981660:15:01山本 桧生ヤマモト カイセイ-
6081280:15:04岩上 昊生イワカミ コウセイ-
6181110:15:08吉田 環ヨシダ タマキ-
6281140:15:21山原 彰太ヤマハラ ショウタ醒泉少補ランナ
6381840:15:38松村 大河マツムラ タイガシュタイナー
6481340:15:44廣瀬 樹ヒロセ イツキ-
6581130:15:46西村 太陽ニシムラ タイヨウ-
6681450:15:49伊藤 新イトウ アラタ-
6781350:15:59原田 哲ハラダ テツ-
6881530:16:33寺尾 一成テラオ イッセイ-
6981070:16:47小松 頼礼コマツ ヨリナリ-

3km小学生(4年~6年)女子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
182420:11:00岸本 美咲キシモト ミサキ本能陸上クラブ
282180:11:10田中 望愛タナカ ノノア-
382410:11:20望月 結衣モチヅキ ユイ本能陸上クラブ
482400:11:33亀井 まこカメイ マコ本能陸上クラブ
582390:11:33山崎 玲那ヤマザキ レナ本能陸上クラブ
682010:11:51矢野 波季ヤノ ナミキ深谷小学校
782570:11:53岩田 留依イワタ ルイ小信中島小学校
882280:11:56中村 瑚子ナカムラ ココ-
982170:11:58玉川 奈津希タマガワ ナツキ京都市立柊野小学校
1082070:12:00地石 花奈紅チセキ ハナコ醒泉ランナーズ
1182480:12:02川原 愛夏カワハラ マナツ八幡小学校
1282290:12:30中村 莉子ナカムラ リコ-
1382370:12:33岡本 蒼奈オカモト ソナ-
1482430:12:34西村 寧音ニシムラ ネネ本能陸上クラブ
1582110:12:43中地 穂果ナカジ ホノカ-
1682160:12:44渡部 愛満ワタナベ エマ-
1782320:12:48本山 みゆモトヤマ ミユ-
1882510:12:52岩崎 理奈イワサキ リナ本能クラブ
1982450:13:20三好 優衣ミヨシ ユイ-
2082340:13:22山下 こまちヤマシタ コマチ醒泉ランナーズ
2182270:13:23川合 香穂カワイ カホ-
2282140:13:24徳廣 和子トクヒロ ワコ-
2382330:13:26疋田 愛乃ヒキタ ヨシノ-
2482220:13:38藤川 真央フジカワ マオ個人
2582310:13:40福本 真生フクモト マイ菩北
2682580:13:46高田 鈴音タカタ スズネ-
2782250:13:49大迫 まなオオサコ マナ-
2882260:13:53川合 穂佳カワイ ホノカ-
2982630:13:56亀岡 莉名カメオカ リナ-
3082090:14:05東口 彩乃ヒガシグチ アヤノ-
3182150:14:20内藤 梨愛ナイトウ リア未采爛々キッズ
3282040:14:35谷口 結音タニグチ ユネ-
3382050:14:40谷口 璃子タニグチ リコ-
3482640:14:51柳澤 光香ヤナギサワ ミカ-
3582120:14:59村上 優空ムラカミ ユラ-
3682550:15:11坂東 颯立バンドウ サリュウ-
3782520:15:14田中 千咲楽タナカ チサラ-
3882080:15:15上地 美里ウエジ ミサト-
3982230:15:22秋本 涼那アキモト スズナ-
4082470:15:29満 結花ミツル ユイカ-
4182210:15:40中島 桃香ナカシマ モモカ-
4282600:15:41高橋 奏帆タカハシ カナホシュタイナー
4382130:15:43岡本 彩瑚オカモト アコ-
4482460:15:56大矢 優羽オオヤ ユウ-
4582360:16:18中島 朱里ナカジマ アカリ-
4682590:16:43宮田 桜ミヤタ サクラささがたけ
4782100:17:11小川 葵オガワ アオイ-
4882020:17:13髙山 真衣タカヤマ マイ-
4982500:17:39舞谷 明凛マイタニ アカリ-
5082060:17:51西澤 真雪子ニシザワ マユコ-
5182380:18:02青木 優奈アオキ ユウナ-
5282240:18:10井元 奏音イモト カノン-
5382620:18:26上田 真菜美ウエダ マナミ-
5482200:18:54片山 美玖カタヤマ ミク-
5582530:18:56冨田 真結トミタ マユ修平会

3km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
183030:10:28福西 颯太フクニシ ソウタ-
283190:10:44髙田 智生タカダ トモキ-
383180:11:05三好 翔大ミヨシ ショウタ-
483040:11:31阿左美 信人アザミ シンシュタイナー
583100:11:36島﨑 匠海シマザキ タクミシュタイナー
683120:11:38福井 惇一フクイ ジュンイチシュタイナー
783210:11:50西岡 天汰ニシオカ テンタ-
883070:11:53一瀬 悠里イチノセ ユウリ-
983160:12:03疋田 寛一郎ヒキタ カンイチロウ-
1083010:12:08芝 章人シバ アキト-
1183060:12:17小上 壮儒オガミ ソウジュシュタイナー
1283090:12:51尾﨑 克実オザキ カツミシュタイナー
1383130:12:55土居 太陽ドイ タイヨウ-
1483170:13:12大木 翼オオキ ツバサ-
1583080:13:13日野田 星ヒノダ ホシシュタイナー
1683050:15:45中川 崚士ナカガワ リョウジシュタイナー

3km中学生女子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
184300:10:38田中 もえタナカ モエ丹後中学校
284320:11:25直井 咲良ナオイ サクラ春日丘中学校
384280:11:25木村 爽風キムラ サヤカ-
484290:12:18藤本 かえでフジモト カエデ-
584030:12:28西本 彩葉ニシモト アヤハシュタイナー
684110:12:32小上 紗来オガミ サラシュタイナー

3kmファミリーペア(小学生と保護者)

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
190640:11:59田中 洋介
田中 力
タナカ ヨウスケ
タナカ リキ
宇川小学校
290470:12:16村上 麻樹子
村上 心
ムラカミ マキコ
ムラカミ ココロ
-
390740:12:36大窪 宏尚
大窪 拓翔
オオクボ ヒロナオ
オオクボ タクト
-
490040:12:48深田 和宏
深田 奏
フカダ カズヒロ
リカチャンRC
590520:12:58丸山 晃
丸山 奏人
マルヤマ アキラ
マルヤマ カナト
-
690410:13:14米田 景美
米田 麗央
ヨネダ ヒロミ
ヨネダ レオ
-
790530:13:23近藤 大介
近藤 匠真
コンドウ ダイスケ
コンドウ ショウマ
-
890630:13:33八谷 晃典
八谷 悠斗
ハチヤ アキノリ
ハチヤ ユウト
-
990350:13:41西村 健太郎
西村 小茉莉
ニシムラ ケンタロウ
ニシムラ コマリ
-
1090270:13:59播磨 光徳
播磨 光誠
ハリマ ミツノリ
ハリマ コウセイ
かいじゅうRC
1190560:14:03古川 潔
古川 侑樹
フルカワ キヨシ
フルカワ ユウキ
-
1290120:14:11福西 弘樹
福西 友翔
フクニシ ヒロキ
フクニシ ユウト
-
1390510:14:25河上 淳
河上 桃子
カワカミ アツシ
カワカミ トウコ
チーム河上
1490480:14:26津國 美恵
津國 蓮音
ツクニ ミエ
ツクニ ハスネ
-
1590320:15:05田中 理子
田中 翔多
タナカ サトコ
タナカ ショウタ
-