第36回 入賞者

フルマラソン男子一般

順位Noタイム氏名フリガナチーム
132:29:28古定 正彬コテイ マサアキ-
222:36:37桂 聡史カツラ サトシ太陽が丘JC
3152:42:57松本 光弘マツモト アキヒロごうぎん
4122:43:32篠崎 勝也シノザキ カツヤ山走麦酒会
582:44:31前田 健一マエダ ケンイチチームカワグチ
6202:47:45仲西 宏ナカニシ ヒロシ土曜練習会

フルマラソン女子一般

順位Noタイム氏名フリガナチーム
130013:20:49坂東 慶子バンドウ ケイコ滋賀陸協
230043:22:47中村 陽子ナカムラ ヨウコ-
330263:24:29高野 美咲タカノ ミサキジーアールラボ
430093:29:15西川 咲希ニシカワ サキ-
530033:29:38大谷 典子オオタニ ノリコ-
630423:32:07鴨川 成美カモガワ ナルミ-

ハーフマラソン男子一般

順位Noタイム氏名フリガナチーム
140051:13:24夜久 幸希ヤク コウキWindRun
240091:14:19赤井 亮太アカイ リョウタ-
340011:14:33櫻井 研吾サクライ ケンゴ住友化学
440141:14:52石橋 滉達イシバシ ヒロタツ-
540221:16:07糸賀 翔大イトガ ショウタ-
640211:16:20三宅 慶明ミヤケ ヨシアキ-

ハーフマラソン女子一般

順位Noタイム氏名フリガナチーム
160031:25:39宇治 公子ウジ キミコ-
260011:26:33木下 久美キノシタ クミ-
360051:27:30岩橋 優イワハシ ユウ-
460111:32:44末永 真由美スエナガ マユミYMRC
560161:37:24工藤 愛クドウ アイ-
660061:37:43松岡 美紀子マツオカ ミキコ-

5km男子一般

順位Noタイム氏名フリガナチーム
172030:16:58宮原 浩由ミヤハラ ヒロヨシ-
272570:17:32升田 和真マスダ カズマ-
371460:17:55中西 涼太ナカニシ リョウタ-
471300:18:10古田 七海フルタ ナナミ-
571980:18:19村上 求ムラカミ モトム-
672400:18:23宮路 胤哉ミヤジ カズヤ京セラ株式会社

5km女子一般

順位Noタイム氏名フリガナチーム
173990:18:03千賀 若奈センガ ワカナ京都外大西高校
273980:18:30田中 花歩タナカ カホ京都外大西高
373420:18:37池田 朱里イケダ アカリ京都外大西高校
474210:18:45岸部 蓮希キシベ ハズキ京都外大西高校
573410:19:10西嶌 凜ニシジマ リン京都外大西高校
673390:19:29前田 里奈マエダ リナ京都外大西高

5km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
170120:18:40高屋 天海タカヤ テンカ加茂川中学校
270080:21:33杉山 ニコライスギヤマ ニコライ-
370030:21:53山田 瞳ヤマダ ヒトミシュタイナー
470050:23:54青葉 小助アオバ サスケ-
570060:24:10武内 一真タケウチ カズマシュタイナー
670020:24:34中井 杏一良ナカイ キョウイチロウシュタイナー

3km小学生(1年~3年)男女

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
180810:11:59高橋 祐翔タカハシ ユウト-
280590:12:02岸本 美紀キシモト ミノリ本能陸上クラブ
380360:12:10加藤 那奈カトウ ナナ醒泉ランナーズ
480420:12:11向井 駿ムカイ シュン-
580690:12:15泉 珠以イズミ タマイ本能陸上クラブ
680490:12:16菖蒲池 陽希ショウブイケ ハルキ未来爛々キッズ

3km小学生(4年~6年)男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
181100:10:50衣川 凌キヌガワ リョウ-
281610:10:53福島 命フクシマ ミコト本能陸上クラブ
381600:10:57竹内 知タケウチ トモ本能陸上クラブ
481580:10:58福島 和フクシマ ヤマト本能陸上クラブ
581010:11:17野村 珀斗ノムラ ハクト-
681310:11:17稲次 琉磨イナツグ リュウマ-

3km小学生(4年~6年)女子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
182420:11:00岸本 美咲キシモト ミサキ本能陸上クラブ
282180:11:10田中 望愛タナカ ノノア-
382410:11:20望月 結衣モチヅキ ユイ本能陸上クラブ
482400:11:33亀井 まこカメイ マコ本能陸上クラブ
582390:11:33山崎 玲那ヤマザキ レナ本能陸上クラブ
682010:11:51矢野 波季ヤノ ナミキ深谷小学校

3km中学生男子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
183030:10:28福西 颯太フクニシ ソウタ-
283190:10:44髙田 智生タカダ トモキ-
383180:11:05三好 翔大ミヨシ ショウタ-
483040:11:31阿左美 信人アザミ シンシュタイナー
583100:11:36島﨑 匠海シマザキ タクミシュタイナー
683120:11:38福井 惇一フクイ ジュンイチシュタイナー

3km中学生女子

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム
184300:10:38田中 もえタナカ モエ丹後中学校
284320:11:25直井 咲良ナオイ サクラ春日丘中学校
384280:11:25木村 爽風キムラ サヤカ-
484290:12:18藤本 かえでフジモト カエデ-
584030:12:28西本 彩葉ニシモト アヤハシュタイナー
684110:12:32小上 紗来オガミ サラシュタイナー

3kmファミリーペア(小学生と保護者)

順位番号タイム氏名フリガナチーム年齢
190640:11:59田中 洋介
田中 力
タナカ ヨウスケ
タナカ リキ
宇川小学校
290470:12:16村上 麻樹子
村上 心
ムラカミ マキコ
ムラカミ ココロ
-
390740:12:36大窪 宏尚
大窪 拓翔
オオクボ ヒロナオ
オオクボ タクト
-
490040:12:48深田 和宏
深田 奏
フカダ カズヒロ
リカチャンRC
590520:12:58丸山 晃
丸山 奏人
マルヤマ アキラ
マルヤマ カナト
-
690410:13:14米田 景美
米田 麗央
ヨネダ ヒロミ
ヨネダ レオ
-